Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1Thotish18186322013.1613.8
2shwee16723461043.355.5
3CaptSippyjuice1615220514131.6530
4ranygohome16084561582.915.8
5aa2553291816033811233.116.1
6Rawd15785431643.386.7
7Love_1573253574.425.6
8Rerd156415647312.11053.3
9blobbos15393452631.3229.6
10LightningStorm971485224802.824.8
11northernn14719116151.52829.6
12Dreeww14576023821.61023.2
13FatherJose14558304571.81631.7
14Evanish14372571052.478.1
15Vazia1435212762.80124.1
16Hilarious14266134141.5622.8
17iTzGhostRekz14202861352.169.4
18Dogify14172881462851.2
19Jina14075093271.61354.9
206th1406213892.4318
21Wait_13865854121.4627.3
22Dan13705352931.81645.7
23CocoaTwinkie1362160473.413.1
24Salisto13573162441.3829.9
25diamondcrafterb13562581441.802.1
26oBaj13546414521.43224.4
27okmel13466163251.9433.2
28iPhotography13452061701.213.3
29Pryzim13392121231.7157.4
30bonusdux13353252061.625.1
31oGummy13347825791.42034.8
32FastestSpider13327865661.4612.6
33xGeo13304822821.71133.3
34Shromi13307534391.72325
3566613232041301.6118.8
36DaddyStar13014872621.92716.1
37Vorc13006684091.61212.3
38Fasty1266212311971.82026.7
39dribe125713065221.5
40W6212575544101.4520.5
41pettaneko12402741901.415.5
42DOYOUEVENLIFTBIH1239108323.411.7
43Tehrahedron12363072721.104.2
44TheWolfTamer123086243.610.8
45Wxffle12293632261.6513
46Silverize12282552041.3361.5
47ClumsyAstronaut12252211451.532.8
48Tyrone_Gamer12231831281.432.9
49matthew360gaming1218206024190.9764.4
50BeatBox_4512156722300.6
51Sigmero12132742031.3219.7
52Boscovich12083532971.213
53letsdothisguyz12061791471.222.3
54Viw12054773201.597.2
55Mean_Min11981741221.405.4
56Hugs1196101462.213.1
57Exports11962181881.2927.8
58BadReflex11952441771.447.7
59WINDZ11942511811.477.8
60ThatDiamondMiner1193114601.922
61qPat11892361641.41310.6
62Girlyy118767292.303.1
63olicapo118678421.912.4
64olicapo118678421.912.4
65olicapo118678421.912.4
66fumbled11864342761.6319.4
67Ashwey1186144951.5212
68Fascinating11852471471.7410.2
69NoHaxJustSis11844053331.226.3
70DAWhitePanther118151124.342.3
71kayela11784604131.1313.8
72tootsie_girl117693521.802.6
737Gabe111169132841.611.4
74LilBerete1168138831.7814.1
75chigau1167295285164.3
76Maturity11652922511.2316.3
77Unsaddening11647337205
78JayThePlay116460252.432.2
79c4de11642031851.145.1
80Bopeeqout11621771521.22211.3
81molmao11611721411.2106.2
82avatato11582021891.1625.8
83NothingButTerror11587135381.3915.9
84Escalate115691601.522
85pettish11541761251.422.1
86youfatkid115166312.122.1
87nariinn11502212111113.9
88henriekenijzink11503352491.314.5
89MineCraft12281611505505161.138
90maximus177611453032461.2311.8
91KilrArchr114149232.154.7
92imadyke113842182.310.4
93osuplayer24113874501.510.9
94FrostBites11341271171.100.9
95Xpanded1133459449116.6
96ilymdaddy11328466351.3644.6
97Ziaa42011322973190.9972
98eZSydney113251133.941.4
99yshinra1131156153144.4
100PHANTOM0FKID11291461201.210.9

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2017. All rights reserved.