Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1Extorter29409306015.51430.8
2Mr_Benzy257514613024.86224.9
3flightreacts10392454111637832446.3
4ShinLim227212583763.3143.7
5Sto_opid20338966891.32283
6keirans20147241903.81415.5
7runkityape4219608482044.2616.4
8alohi194659319831042.2
9CuzImYeti19316792462.834157.5
10croub19184641223.84225.4
11Niggug191510744172.61070.7
12leftclicking180425388692.9668.9
13Iznt175625327333.5289
14Beetlejuice173215794023.9252.4
15zzz133717244912332.1840.1
16Bunkles16754491962.3419.4
17kind1662130465522723
18Sewt16338804422687.4
19ImmortalsPvP162528251440226112.1
20engy16106713641.8119.7
2127001607197312441.66252
22Generators15998703822.3717.8
23Cinquay159711617241.63834.7
24Jonxthan15823991962327.7
25MagmaOD15683151072.905.3
26YUNGFLEXERBOSSS1565273812832.1673.8
27Sentence155911296961.6843.2
28lsdi15587975221.5661.6
29Raddz1551169510621.61553.9
30AlexLC15416024041.5748.5
31EUR0PE1531194277.24611.3
32Badger152747023721216.4
33Qase15212961392.1413.4
34Chilax15185432702214.4
35True_Gamer_200915155332821.9213.7
36Yanny15094502681.73980.4
37Which14943292041.61019.5
38sinxe145910767721.41346
39Ample1448160453.633.5
40riversides1441207802.627.2
41sandwichsamurai41441171672.646.2
42ColorBlue1435188642.911.7
43bewk143211168541.31356.3
44iMranGG14284672382529.9
45yungadz14264782651.8518.4
46Rosamie1424120313.915.1
47HapisCreamsSadie14192181341.6211.3
48tyte14182902171.3044.2
49kitty14162851741.61227
50Dox14094402411.8939.8
51letsdothisguyz14072321231.993.5
52d6v14063812191.7813.3
53Delayer14026315311.21439.9
54Replace_Ment14009355501.72114.5
55Jaydo2x13963872441.6916.8
56miko1393130314.243.3
57salic13926155501.11641.3
58Mered139119388742.226101.2
59Remiix713882761641.7223
60Sanji13864113081.3945.9
61ouh13832731481.8811.2
62iRxqueOW1382176711191.6682.3
63fleecing1370189872.213.5
64andy052002136713729611.4371.1
65CursedEssam13612561511.728.9
66Vaydo13608136521.21051.6
67Paughted13553121671.91612.3
68HealBall13543571252.914.8
69Jzhnson13543272221.5716.1
70Jaymanch13504002511.6227.7
71Playlist13503271831.81124.7
72YEAHFORREAL13504112451.7214.7
73Cardia1345159772.146.7
74Captivating1345117363.324
75Undersell1344146682.106.8
76ThatDiamondMiner13434493191.4718.1
77ojsh1337125552.336.9
78Jiln13364784051.2319.4
79Mult13349455501.7536.2
80yakitori13331571141.428.6
81blackNigerian13332631371.932.5
82Snake1330122333.712.7
83Lancing13283482831.21038.9
84PeteStrafes13282701971.4216
85BOWLOCKED13275672991.9328.5
86Kinnkyy13267905761.41130.2
87eu1324110343.2210.8
88iPhoto132313368213.3
89The1320165851.9010.7
90Punishing13205114821.1223.2
91VAC13193032051.5723.6
92WhiteHawk2k1317147911.677.4
93lam1316165742.201.4
94montless13154332621.7316.2
95Wasichu13152041481.438
96Bruxism13112202091.1319.7
97ignKarli13113112661.2425.2
98CuzImKyl1308193991.9164
99Juvenile1306120771.6412.5
100Hear130197273.601.9

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2020. All rights reserved.