Scoreboard

Rank Name Points Kills Deaths K:D Ratio Chickens Hours
1badpapi2143544846.52410
2MsMoose18105941633.6010.1
3fasty17459966121.61717.3
4shwee16865161952.627
5rerd15697864511.7825.2
6xTc13121542329109337.5
7Vanilla_Cola14925903911.528.6
8x0Toby_Wan0x14774401952.319.5
9Dreeww14766013441.71820
10hawy1436310953.314.2
11daydreamed14327624141.81334.8
12oChampagne14287376811.1933
13ThatDiamondMiner13868935611.61012.2
14TheMoonWalker9913804502172.1714.5
15Pryzym1369141403.593.6
16FluroScythe1359128363.611.3
17depressinqs13533441442.433.8
18laser09fhu1350140383.721.1
19oGummy134311608741.33540.2
20Ampzi13283682261.6013.9
21RarfSimons13282021091.936.3
22Kiko_DK1319127403.222.9
236th13142731621.7212.7
24cled13103011671.887.5
25CharaliteYolo1307145652.201.3
26oBaj12972041411.41210.1
27Wait_12813072441.3813.3
28Jonascience21270105561.921
296ry12642601401.903.5
30arnofra1259117383.102.1
31Karath125693392.434.5
329f31243115512.321.2
33jtw_127891239107631.711.1
34Resist_12368518021.1456.5
35Papi12363973581.126.9
36Yorkiee12351321361112.1
37arleslie31235109522.102.1
38Pistol12342892581.127.6
39Bent12292942581.11210.7
40Qief12262552081.285
41letsdothisguyz1225288301175.2
42Dawgify12152111441.576.6
43Cactuz12052091181.894.8
44aptroot12053732211.715.5
45mikeydog_pee1212044883301.588.3
46ZELLOD12021921301.573.3
47GodAdam11931881311.454.3
48outdate11921381141.246.6
49Silverize11811721631.11035.1
50Pandr117557124.812.4
51Hilarious1172121941.334.5
52GalacticMeme11716823300.6
53bonusdux1170111621.801.7
54Rotsu11671771301.453.6
55Leuer11671541311.2122.8
56Crfi11651251041.232.9
57jqmez11621571101.463.2
58Love_11611781950.976
59xo21160107691.6172.5
60NinjaTawn11542401881.3121
61Mistakeful115257222.610.4
62Jawp11493448.5123.5
63Jooto11481511141.301.9
64Vorc114795751.313.9
65Andrv11474484031.196.5
66WhySneak11451641351.236.5
67PaShA1zMyK1Ng0711452111641.322.7
68Ampai114459272.218.7
69TheDerpVirus11446425151.2821.2
70Vazia11373766.2014.8
71Dogify113574501.5025.9
72RippingJacks113460262.301.8
73ShinraTensei_11332061751.212.4
74Trialing1132105731.4218.8
75Genjustu113275541.420.9
76hayjaydaywaygay112996611.601.7
77UpInSmokeMC112861391.602.6
78EGIRLSLAYER69420112736103.630.3
79xGeo11241771471.2513.7
80Nssn3411241281181.153.6
81arkimoo112412847051.82923.9
82Pembis11237806811.11011.1
83Drop420112242192.200.9
84Maturity11201481371.107.2
85__Sylar__1120111781.401.7
86Yanmega112046192.400.7
87GingerBreedMoon111992731.342.4
88LilBerete111810897571.43751.4
89TitsAndPussy11175025200.7
90Mura_03111737231.621
91Ashwey1114155871.8519.7
92Valuts1114110801.421.7
93Jina11141571561219.9
94satyromaniac11123102241.4933.7
95sxddens1112118951.273
96JAYZERD111132112.931.2
97Sekih11084814971413.3
98Vulkus_1108110861.324.4
99grysn110842202.103.5
100jimbanana110782671.233.3

© Copyright ROXBOT 2008-2017. All rights reserved.